Servicios médicos colaboradores

Servicios médicos colaboradores

ANATOMÍA PATOLÓGICA

Dr. Fernando López-Ríos Moreno

  • Dra. Ana Suárez Gauthier
  • Dra. Elena García García
  • Dra. Esther Conde Gallego
  • Dr. Daniel L. Azorín Cuadrillero
  • Dra. Rosario Granados Carreño
  • Dra. Elena Ruiz Bravo-Burguillos
  • Dra. Teresa Iscar Galán
  • Dra. María de los Ángeles Martínez Izquierdo
  • Dr. José Carlos Plaza Hernández
  • Dra. Nuria Domínguez Agustín
  • Dra. Mª Alejandra Caminoa-Lizarralde Aiza

ANESTESIOLOGÍA Y REANIMACIÓN

Dr. Andrés López García

  • Dr. Juan Antonio Martínez Román
  • Dr. Carlos Corbacho Fabregat
  • Dra. Mª Cristina Sanz Baena
  • Dr. Miguel Ángel Reina Perticone
  • Dra. Mª del Carmen Sánchez de Molina Pinilla
  • Dra. Ana Belén Álvarez Ameijide
  • Dra. María Pérez Sánchez
  • Dra. Belén Clar de Alba
  • Dr. José María Hernández García
  • Dra. Mª José Arribas Gila
  • Dra. Inocencia Fornet Ruiz
  • Dra. Ana Esther De la Rosa Carbajo
  • Dr. Enrique Canser Cuenca
  • Dr. Francisco Javier Antona Casado
  • Mª Luisa Meilan Paz
  • Dra. Mª Sol Jiménez Campo
  • Dr. Alberto Schilling y Rodriguez
  • Dra. Mª Inmaculada Mourelle González-Redondo
  • Dr. Francisco Javier Palacio Abizanda
  • Dra. Susana Galindo Menéndez
  • Dr. Luis Elías Castro Parga
  • Dr. Orlando Luna Conde
  • Dra. María Isabel Fernández Eguiluz
  • Dra. María del Mar Orts Rodríguez
  • Dra. María del Pilar Velázquez Martín
  • Dr. Roberto Siljestrom Gasset
  • Dr. Miguel Rodríguez del Río
  • Dra. Natalia Garrido Bermudo
  • Dra. Cristina del Río Peña
  • Dr. Pedro Pablo Guiote Linares
  • Dra. Miriam Aomar Millán
  • Dr. Miguel Ángel Palomero Rodríguez
  • Dr. Ricardo Vicente Horno González
  • Dra. Elisabet Santos Guerrero
  • Dra. Martha Elizabeth Almeida Guevara
  • Dra. Josefina Pérez de Diego Camacho
  • Dra. Rocío Gijón-Bonales Padilla
  • Dr. Javier Veganzones Ramos
  • Dra. Zaira Lozano López
  • Dra. Sara Chacón Campollo
  • Dr. Óscar Martín-Delgado Sellers
  • Dra. Gloria María Santos Pérez
  • Dra. Silvia María Fernández Hueso
  • Dra. Carolina Ordóñez Nauffal
  • Dra. Elisa Montón Millán

CIRUGÍA PLÁSTICA

Dr. Antonio Martínez Murillo

  • Dr. Francisco Javier de Juan Pérez
  • Dra. Belén Mazarrasa Marazuela

ENDOCRINOLOGÍA

Dr. Tomás Lucas Morante

  • Dr. Waeel Ibrahim Alkrekshi
  • Dr. David Clemente Gallego

GASTROENTEROLOGÍA – ENDOSCOPIAS

Dra. Susana Prados Leira

  • Dr. Jesús Legido Gil
  • Dr. Luis Miguel Benito de Benito
  • Dra. Araceli García Sánchez
  • Dr. Xavier Arturo García Aguilera
  • Dr. Víctor Pedro Mera Pérez
  • Dra. Gabriela Pastor Caballero
  • Dra. Susana Tabernero da Veiga
  • Dra. Eloisa Moya Valverde
  • Dr. Carlos Teruel Sánchez-Vegazo
  • Dr. Salvador Javier Minguillán Tabasco
  • Dr. Ignacio Cecilio Moral Cebrián
  • Dr. Jorge Pérez Lasala
  • Dr. Alain Huerta Madrigal
  • Dr. Felipe de la Morena López
  • Dr. Norberto Mañas Gallardo
  • Dr. Juan Carlos Leal Berral

HEMATOLOGÍA CLÍNICA

Dr. Jaime Pérez de Oteyza

  • Dra. Elena Panizo Morgado
  • Dra. Ana Sebrango Sadia
  • Dr. Alfons Serrano Maestro
  • Dra. María Esther Rodrigo Álvarez
  • Dra. María Luisa Bengoechea Casado

LABORATORIO CENTRAL

Dra. Elena Abarca Cidón

MEDICINA INTENSIVA

Dr. José Eugenio Guerrero Sanz

  • Dr. Angel Luis Córdoba Sánchez
  • Dr. Manuel Cruz Tejedor
  • Dr. Bachar Waez Tatari
  • Dra. Begoña Morato Bellido
  • Dr. Iñigo Álvaro Martínez Gil
  • Dr. Carlos Muñoz Cabo
  • Dr. José Alberto Gallardo Álvarez
  • Dra. Sara Domingo Marín
  • Dra. María Virginia Grando
  • Dra. Laura Parro Herrero

MEDICINA INTERNA

Dr. Cándido Masa Vázquez

  • Dr. Jesús Blanco Jiménez
  • Dra. Paula Villares Fernández
  • Dra. Mª Carmen Montero Hernández
  • Dra. Irene Sánz Acevedo
  • Dr. Miguel Ángel Sánchez Zamorano
  • Dra. Bárbara Pagán Muñoz
  • Dra. María López Cano Gómez

MEDICINA NUCLEAR

Dra. Lina García Cañamaque

  • Dra. Paloma Alonso de Caso Vaquero
  • Dra. Marjorie Garcerant Tafur

NEFROLOGÍA

Dr. Fernando de Álvaro y Moreno

  • Dr. Abelardo I. Aguilera Peralta
  • Dr. Evaristo Valdés Chiong
  • Dr. Ernesto Moreno Heredia
  • Dr. Alberto de Lorenzo Álvarez

ONCOLOGÍA

Dr. Manuel Hidalgo Medina

  • Coordinador Asistencial: Dr. Emiliano Calvo Aller
  • Programa Oncohematología:  Dr. Jaime Pérez de Oteyza
  • Programa de la Mama: Dra. Laura García Estévez
  • Programa de la Mama: Dra. Isabel Calvo Plaza
  • Programa de la Mama: Dra. María Fernández Abad
  • Programa Ginecológico: Dr. Rafael Álvarez Gallego
  • Programa de Genito-urinario: Dr. Ignacio Durán Martínez
  • Programa de Genito-urinario:: Dr. Juan Francisco Rodríguez Moreno
  • Programa de Pulmón: Dr. Cristóbal Belda Iniesta
  • Programa de Pulmón: Dr. Antonio Calles Blanco
  • Programa de Pulmón: Dra. Laura Mezquita Pérez
  • Programa de Tumores Digestivos y Sarcomas: Antonio Cubillo Gracián
  • Programa de Tumores Digestivos y Sarcomas:: Dr. Jesús Rodríguez Pascual
  • Programa de Tumores Digestivos y Sarcomas: Dr. Rafael Álvarez Gallego
  • Programa de Neurooncología: Dr. Cristóbal Belda Iniesta
  • Unidad Ensayos Clínicos Fase I: Dr. Emiliano Calvo Aller
  • Adjunto EE.CC.: Dra. Valentina Boni
  • Adjunto EE.CC.: Dra. Elena Garralda Cabanas
  • Adjunto EE.CC.: Dr. Carlos Gómez Martín

ONCOLOGIA RADIOTERÁPICA

Dra. Carmen Rubio Rodríguez

  • Dr. Ovidio Hernando Requejo
  • Dra. María de la O García-Aranda Pez
  • Dr. Emilio Sánchez Saugar
  • Dra. Jeannette J. Valero Albarrán
  • Dra. Mercedes López González
  • Dra. Raquel Ciérvide Jurio
  • Residente: Dra. Almudena Rodríguez Gutiérrez

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA

Dr. Francisco Antolí-Candela Cano

  • Dr. Fernando García Alcántara

Dr. Jorge Antolí-Candela Olalde

  • Dr. Alejandro Harguindey Antolí-Candela
  • Dr. Fernando Aguado Blas
  • Dr. Francisco Javier Olarieta Soto
  • Dr. Manuel Rodríguez Paradinas
  • Dra. María Mercedes Ontañón Martín
  • Dra. Lorena Echevarría Usúa
  • Dr. Miguel Ángel Melchor Díaz
  • Dra. Leticia Montes de Oca Fernández
  • Dra. Susanna Tobías Gómez

RADIOLOGÍA

Dr. Avertano Muro de la Fuente

  • Dr. Ulpiano López de la Guardia
  • Dra. Maribel Torres Sánchez
  • Dra. María Allona Krauel
  • Dra. Paula Alegría Hidalgo Gutiérrez
  • Dra. María Fernández-Velilla Peña
  • Dra. Virginia Pérez Dueñas
  • Dra. Aurea Díez Tascón
  • Dra. Esther de Luis Pastor
  • Dr. Fernando Bergaz de Hoyos
  • Dr. José Hernanz Padial
  • Dra. Mª Inmaculada Pinilla Fernández

RADIOLOGÍA INTERVENCIONISTA – HEMODINÁMICA

Dr. Antonio J. Echenagusía Belda

  • Dr. Fernando Camuñez Alonso
  • Dra. Isabel Pinto Pavón
  • Dra. Gracia Isabel Rodríguez Rosales
  • Dra. Teresa de Jesús Hernández Cabrero
  • Dr. José Manuel Vicente Martín

Dr. Francisco Villoria Medina

  • Dr. Enrique Castro Reyes
  • Dr. Fernando Fortea Gil

Dr. Juan Luis Delcan Dominguez

  • Dr. Ángel Sánchez Recalde
  • Dr. Rodrigo Teijeiro Mestre
  • Dr. Roberto del Castillo Medina
  • Dra. Leire Unzué Vallejo

UNIDAD DEL DOLOR

Dra. María de Madariaga Muñoz

URGENCIAS

COORDINADOR DE URGENCIAS: Dr. Justo Menendez Fernandez

Dra. Simona Mirela Iftene

  • Dra. Isabel Alexandra de Sousa Moura
  • Dr. Augusto Montes Saleh
  • Dr. Orville Victoriano Baez Pravia
  • Dr. Ignacio María Aguilar de Armas
  • Dr. Joan Rafael Acosta Bencosme
  • Dr. Alejandro Estrada Mucci
  • Dr. Gabriel Alejandro Trucco
  • Dra. María Nieves Mula Rey
  • Dra. Raquel Álvarez Franco
  • Dr. José Antonio Valero-Sánchez-Concha Delgado
  • Dra. Gema Águila Manso
  • Dra. Nuria El Kadaoui Calvo
  • Dra. María Cristina Vega Cabrera
  • Dr. Jesús Castellano Alarcón